Change
Change
- Address change
SHAB ID 1006526975
Company profile · BE
01 / At a glance
02 / Activity in the register
Vermietung und Verkauf von Geräten, Erbringung von Dienstleistungen auf dem Gebiet der Bauaustrocknung und dem Bau- und Sanierungsmanagement, Tätigkeit als Generalunternehmung, Immobilien-Treuhand, Verwaltungen aller Art; vollständige Zweckumschreibung gemäss Statuten
Original wording from the source. The business purpose is not automatically translated.
03 / Publications
Publication dates are not founding dates. We show notices recorded in our data up to the last completed day. The history may be incomplete.
SHAB ID 1006526975
SHAB ID 1006526668
SHAB ID 1004909410
SHAB ID 1004819452
SHAB ID 1004819264
SHAB ID 3323115