Change
Change
- Address change
SHAB ID 1006611281
Company profile · GE
01 / At a glance
02 / Activity in the register
achat et vente de denrées alimentaires et tous produits du sol notamment les céréales le sucre et l'huile. La société peut participer à toute entreprise commerciale ou industrielle.
Original wording from the source. The business purpose is not automatically translated.
03 / Publications
Publication dates are not founding dates. We show notices recorded in our data up to the last completed day. The history may be incomplete.
SHAB ID 1006611281
SHAB ID 1005328290
SHAB ID 1005248188
SHAB ID 1004893206
SHAB ID 1004825649
SHAB ID 2719595